Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

$3545
(DWDMSFP10G3661) AddOn  SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: DWDMSFP10G3661

Price: $6,087.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

First time I ordered from them, great communication and everything got processed very quickly Will definitely order from them again
-stpbrian

AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:DWDMSFP10G3661
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM

Customers also viewed More...


Top