Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Enet Dwdm X2 40km Cisco Comp Dwdm X2

(DWDM-X2-54.94-40K-ENC) Enet Dwdm X2 40km Cisco Comp Dwdm X2
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: DWDM-X2-54.94-40K-ENC

Price: $3,508.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.55 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Placed an order the 23th Dec and received on the 24th Dec. Super service. Great company to do business with.
-SaltFleetCedarWorks

ENET DWDM X2 40KM CISCO COMP DWDM X2


Customers also viewed More...

1
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
ENET Cat6 Black 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET Cat5e Yellow 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

$59.99

Details

Ships Today




Top