Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Enet Dwdm Sfp+ 80km Cisco Comp Dwdm Sfp+

(DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-ENC) Enet Dwdm Sfp+ 80km Cisco Comp Dwdm Sfp+
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-ENC

Price: $3,443.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.18 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Price Comparison

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Placed my order on Friday, and received the headset on Monday. This was exactly what I wanted, and much cheaper than buying the same product on amazon.ca or elsewhere. My new go-to store for electronics.
-ragdol

ENET DWDM SFP+ 80KM CISCO COMP DWDM SFP+


Customers also viewed More...

1
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$103.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET Cat6 Gray 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET Cat6 Purple 14 Foot Patch Cable with Snagless Molded Boot (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 14Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
ENET Cat6 Black 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

5
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET Cat5e Yellow 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

6
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET HP Compatible J4858C - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

$58.99

Details

Ships Today




Top