LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid) - 1 x 10GBase-DWDM10 Gbit/s

$9601
(DWDM-SFP10G-50.12=) Cisco  10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid) - 1 x 10GBase-DWDM10 Gbit/s
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-50.12=

Price: $16,798.99

  • 90 Day Warranty
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

WHat can I say more!? FOund what I was looking for at a great price (and shipped fast!)
-leloupbleu

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid) - 1 x 10GBase-DWDM10 Gbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:DWDM-SFP10G-50.12=
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name:Cisco
Product Name:10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU Grid)
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbit/s
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Height:0.3" (8.5 mm)
Width:0.5" (13.4 mm)
Depth:2.2" (56.5 mm)
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:90 Day

Customers also viewed More...


Top