Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn 6ft DVI-D Dual Link (24+1 pin) Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(DVID2DVIDDL6F) AddOn  6ft DVI-D Dual Link (24+1 pin) Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
19 in stock

Part #: DVID2DVIDDL6F

Price: $13.99

  • 3 Year Warranty
  • 0.28 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I always order my paper for my printer there and always receive my order the next days.
-halamiour

AddOn Accessories 6 ft DVI-D Dual Link cable is a high quality connection from your video card to your digital LCD/LED monitor. This plug-and-play cable is also ideal for connecting laptops to projectors and additional monitors or TVs to Blu-Ray or DVD players with a strong, reliable display. The DVID2DVIDDL6F will work with just about any DVI-ready monitory, enabling high-speed video transmissions up to 9.9 Gbps. It comes with a 3 year warranty.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:DVID2DVIDDL6F
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:6ft (1.8M) DVI-D to DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male
Product Type:Video Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:DVI
Cable Length:6 ft
Connector on First End:1 x 25-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video
Connector on Second End:1 x 25-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Video Device, Monitor, Projector, Notebook, TV
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):453.6 g
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:3 Year

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
AddOn 30ft VGA Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$26.18

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
AddOn 2m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$28.07

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $48
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$126.17

$77.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
AddOn 6ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $49
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$120.36

$70.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 10ft DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$22.94

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 8in DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.00

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$68.82

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$29.82

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
AddOn 2m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$24.78

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
AddOn 25ft HDMI 1.3 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$39.67

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$27.53

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 13%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 6ft DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$13.76

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 7%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$12.87

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 20cm (8in) USB 3.1 Type (C) Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$55.97

$38.99

Details

Ships Today

16
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn 8in 3.5mm Stereo Audio Male to Female Black Splitter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.61

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 4%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 6ft Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Adapter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$11.47

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn 6ft Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$20.65

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 50ft VGA Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$26.39

$19.99

Details

Ships Today




Top