Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Fluke Networks DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules

(DTX-SFM2) Fluke Networks  DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]

Part #: DTX-SFM2

Price: $9,564.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was skeptical at first, wondering about possibly defective product, return/refund hassle. Then I took the leap of ''faith'' and ordered my first Lenovo desktop computer, with French keyboard and French Windows 7 Professional. It arrived next morning via Purolator, in the middle of Center Quebec Drummondville area! I have been working with this undestructible computer since December 2011. I just ordered a Lenovo notebook yesterday, it's on its way this morning! Most excellent service, products, prices. Christine Sioui

- 1310 nm and 1550 nm laser sources combined into a single output port - 850/1300/1310/1550 nm power meter - Integrated VFL

General Information
Manufacturer:Fluke Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:DTX-SFM2
Manufacturer Website Address:
Brand Name:Fluke Networks
Product Name:DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
Package Contents:Includes a set of two modules for Main and Smart Remote, 1310nm and 1550 nm laser light sources combined into single output port, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm power meter, integrated VFL and Singlemode SC-SC Test Reference Cords and SC adapters.

Accessories More...

Recently Viewed Items More...