Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

ENET CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC 8-Channel CWDM MUX/DeMUX Multiplexer/Demultiplexer LC/APC Connectors 1U Chassis - 8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

(CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC) ENET  CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC 8-Channel CWDM MUX/DeMUX Multiplexer/Demultiplexer LC/APC Connectors 1U Chassis - 8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC

Price: $2,118.99

  • [warranty]
  • 1 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Great prices and incredibly fast shipping. I would definitely order again!
-jennacane

ENET CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC 8-Channel CWDM MUX/DeMUX Multiplexer/Demultiplexer LC/APC Connectors 1U Chassis - 8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Product Type:Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Interfaces/Ports
Number of Data Channels:8
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Rack-mountable
Rack Height:1U

Customers also viewed More...

1
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$104.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
ENET Cat6 Black 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET Cat5e Yellow 25 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 25Ft - Lifetime Warranty

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
ENET HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

$59.99

Details

Ships Today




Top