LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 32.8 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network - Red

(CP005307-010) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 32.8 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network - Red
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CP005307-010

Price: $63.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I'm new to this site, last week, I placed my first order, I entered wrong credit card number, support team gave me a call the next minute, the item arrived the next day, excellent service and even more excellent price...without a second thought, I'm back today to place more order...great job!
-Geotech

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 32.8 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network - Red

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CP005307-010
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:32.8 ft
Connector on First End:LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC/PC Male Network
Physical Characteristics
Color:Red

Customers also viewed More...


Top