Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue

(CP003979) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CP003979

Price: $51.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I'm about to place my 3rd order this site is a hidden gem for canadian shoppers!
-ShopVille

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CP003979
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:20 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Jacket Type:OFNR
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue

Customers also viewed More...


Top