LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 26.2 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue

(CP003901) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 26.2 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CP003901

Price: $53.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.27 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Very nice product, my children enjoy his tablet.
-conceptc3b

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 26.2 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Blue

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CP003901
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:26.2 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Jacket Type:OFNP
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue Jacket

Customers also viewed More...


Top