Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Purple

(CP003899) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Purple
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CP003899

Price: $51.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.13 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Used PC-Canada maybe 5 times so far. Prices are good, shipping is quick for my location - Mississauga, ON, usually delivered the next day.
-romans-89716

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Purple

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CP003899
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC/PC Male Network
Jacket Type:OFNP
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Purple Jacket

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
Wirewerks OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LC-LC/UPC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
$57.48

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e - 3 ft - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network
$68.88

$29.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 30 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$110.63

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
$57.48

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Wirewerks OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LC-SC/UPC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow
$52.14

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$56.30

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $64
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network
$112.46

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $135
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
$250.00

$114.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $64
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$112.46

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - LC/UPC Male Network - SC/UPC Male Network
$56.30

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$54.22

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE $176
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
$283.25

$106.99

Details

Ships Today

13
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $252
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White
$463.33

$210.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $252
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
$463.33

$210.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 27
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network
$52.14

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 30
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 15 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$38.66

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 52%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 29
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 12 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$35.33

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
$55.40

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $116
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 50 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$187.96

$71.99

Details

Ships Today




Top