LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn CFP2 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10

$9875
(CFP2100GBSR10AO) AddOn  CFP2 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CFP2100GBSR10AO

Price: $16,948.99

  • [warranty]
  • 1.2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Excellent price and very good support, response very fast by email ! highly recommend !
-mlemieux77

AddOn CFP2 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:CFP2-100GB-SR10-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:CFP2 Module
Product Type:CFP2
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Optical Network, Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:100GBase-SR10
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:MSA Complaint

Customers also viewed More...


Top