LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 547.9 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network

(CDNN06324NLCCLCC2167) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 547.9 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CDNN06324NLCCLCC2167

Price: $925.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

This is my first order on here and everything seems to be looking good. Tracking should be up soon. The price was cheapest in Canada which i was happy for and support answered my question in less than 24 hours. Great service
-matthewvpn

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 547.9 ft - LC/PC Male Network - LC/PC Male Network

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CDNN06324NLCCLCC2167
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:547.9 ft
Connector on First End:LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC/PC Male Network

Customers also viewed More...


Top