Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Wirewerks Cat.6 Patch Network Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red

(CCA-6RD20FATN0) Wirewerks  Cat.6 Patch Network Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CCA-6RD20FATN0

Price: $14.99

  • 25 Year Warranty
  • 1.99 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered parts on the Thursday and they showed up at my door on the Friday. Part functioned exactly as advertised and the price was one of the lowest on the net. Cant ask for any better!
-DennisMorosin

Wirewerks Cat.6 Patch Network Cable - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 20 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:CCA-6RD20FATN0
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 6
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:20 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Red
Warranty
Limited Warranty:25 Year

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $112
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 50 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$187.96

$75.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$112.46

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
$115.72

$52.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $63
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.4 ft - LC/UPC Male Network - LC/UPC Male Network
$115.72

$52.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$56.30

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 57%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
$55.40

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
Wirewerks OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LC-LC/UPC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
$57.48

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x SC/UPC Male Network
$52.14

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network
$112.46

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $252
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
$463.33

$210.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.4 ft - LC/UPC Male Network - SC/UPC Male Network
$112.46

$50.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e - 3 ft - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network
$68.89

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $135
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue
$250.00

$114.99

Details

Ships Today

14
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network

$30.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $252
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 25
Wirewerks Cat.5e UTP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1000.7 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White
$463.33

$210.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 38%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 229
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 3 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/...
$16.08

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

17
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1127

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 434
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, TV, Tablet PC, Cellular Phone, Camera, Camcorder, Gaming Console - 6 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/...
$20.11

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Wirewerks HDMI Cable Deep HD500 - HDMI for Gaming Console, TV, Audio/Video Device, Tablet PC, Camcorder, Camera, Cellular Phone - 30 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio...
$110.64

$49.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 27
Wirewerks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC/UPC Male Network - 2 x ST/UPC Male Network
$52.14

$25.99

Details

Ships Today



Top