Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn Supermicro CBL-0348L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$29
(CBL-0348L-AOK) AddOn  Supermicro CBL-0348L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CBL-0348L-AOK

Price: $58.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

$61.93
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

PC Canada was very prompt in its delivery. No issues and was the best price on the internet for my printer
-JohnPesto

AddOn Supermicro CBL-0348L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:CBL-0348L-AOK
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:SFP+ Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:SFP+
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:SFP+ Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Data Transfer Rate:1.25 GB/s

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 32%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn HP J9281B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$80.29

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $51
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn Dell 332-1666 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$126.17

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 28%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
AddOn 2m HP AJ835A Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$27.67

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
AddOn Dell 332-1667 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$149.11

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn Apple Computer MB572Z/B Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$30.09

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 8%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn HP BP937AA Compatible 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$12.99

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn HP JC784C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$149.11

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 14%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn HP DC198A Compatible 6ft DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) Male to Male Black Adapter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$13.89

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn Mellanox MC3309130-00A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$29.50

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $76
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$183.52

$107.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Tyco 2127931-2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Molex 747521101 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$206.46

$120.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn ZyXEL DAC10G-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.15

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Juniper Networks 68Y6999 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$127.30

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $73
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn Brocade XBR-TWX-0301 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$176.64

$103.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $51
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn HP J9284B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$126.17

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Voltaire CBL-00239 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$67.12

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $62
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn HP J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$150.45

$87.99

Details

Ships Today




Top