Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

ENET Cisco CABSM-LCSC-5M Compatible 5m (16.40 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

(CABSM-LCSC-5MENC) ENET Cisco CABSM-LCSC-5M Compatible 5m (16.40 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CABSM-LCSC-5MENC

Price: $30.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.45 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I ordered three colour cartridges for my laser printer on a long weekend and then thought I had ordered one item wrong; so I sent a follow-up email and requested a change order and gave a different item number. On the next business day I got a very pleasant email back asking me if I was sure I wanted the new item number because it meant I would get two cartridges of the same colour. I was really impressed with the attention to detail of the person handling my order! She was very pleasant throughout the email exchange of sorting out what I needed and correcting the billing. I had chosen PC-Canada based on cost of the product and shipping price as I had never purchased from them before, but based on the service I received, I will definitely be returning. The service was spectacular compared to service I have received when I have ordered the same products elsewhere. Shipping speed was fast also also which I really appreciated. But most remarkably, they really pay attention to their customers' needs!!! Thanks PC-Canada!
-KarenMitra

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.CABSM-LCSC-5MENC

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:CABSM-LCSC-5MENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Package Type:OEM
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:16.4 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top