Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

ENET Cisco CABCP-LCSC-2M Compatible 2m (6.56 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

(CABCP-LCSC-2MENC) ENET Cisco CABCP-LCSC-2M Compatible 2m (6.56 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: CABCP-LCSC-2MENC

Price: $36.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

It's nice to finally have an alternative to CC, I've had two orders with PC-Canada thus far and they've both been handled great. Customer service has been beyond excellent, with prompt and courteous replies to both phone and email. They were even able to custom order some hard to find parts for me that were unavailable at my usual sources. Shipping has been quick, even when ordering back-ordered products. If their prices continue to remain this competitive, I can't see myself using the competitors that I've been stuck with for so long.
-Cobrabytez21

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:CABCP-LCSC-2MENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:2 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Connectors
Packaged Quantity:1
Package Type:OEM
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:6.6 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Yellow
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top