Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

ENET HP BK838A Compatible 1m (3.28 ft) LC-LC OM3+ 10Gb Aqua 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty

(BK838A-ENC) ENET HP BK838A Compatible 1m (3.28 ft) LC-LC OM3+ 10Gb Aqua 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: BK838A-ENC

Price: $92.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.25 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Great price, fast shipping and good sales service. This was my first experience with PC Canada and Will use in the future!
-lachanceppp

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information
Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:BK838A-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name:ENET
Product Name:1M LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE 100% HP COMPATIBLE
Package Type:OEM
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Length:3.3 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Aqua
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top