Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

HP Fiber Channel Cable Adapter - Fiber Optic - 8.20 ft - LC Male Network - Mini SFP

$30
(BK785A) HP  Fiber Channel Cable Adapter - Fiber Optic - 8.20 ft - LC Male Network - Mini SFP
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: BK785A

Price: $72.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

t's the first time I buy a product in PC-Canada, and I'm happy. I bought a Gigabyte GTX 1070 video card, and the store offered the lowest price (even with shipping included). I've ordered the product on Tuesday afternoon, and received it Wednesday morning. Also, the stored call me to verify that I really purchased the product (fraud protection)...so I'm happy.
-yronnen

HP Fiber Channel Cable Adapter - Fiber Optic - 8.20 ft - LC Male Network - Mini SFP

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number:BK785A
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:Fiber Channel Cable Adapter
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:8.2 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:Mini SFP

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $54
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device, Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 1.64 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
$186.00

$131.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $84
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device, Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
$288.00

$203.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $92
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$314.00

$221.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $61
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device, Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
$211.00

$149.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $233
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable (JH235A) - QSFP+ for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - 9.84 ft - QSFP+ Network - QSFP+ Network
$690.00

$456.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $82
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$280.00

$197.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 17%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$38.40

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$82.60

$58.99

Details

Ships Today

9
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$54.60

$43.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $427
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP Infiniband Splitter Network Cable - for Network Device - Splitter Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+
$1,061.00

$633.99

Details

Ships Today

12
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP Micro USB to USB Adapter - USB for Tablet - 1 Pack - 1 x Micro Type B Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Black

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $598
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - 65.62 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network
$1,875.00

$1,276.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP Mini SAS Straight to Straight 37in Cable Assembly - SAS - 3.08 ft - Male Mini-SAS - Male Mini-SAS - Blue
$52.75

$42.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $165
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$562.00

$396.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
HP DL120 Gen9 8SFF Smart Array H240 SAS Cable Kit - SAS for Network Device, Server - 1 Pack - SAS
$54.60

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$54.60

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Aruba AP-CBL-1 3m Outdoor N-Type Extension Cable - N-Type for Antenna - Extension Cable - 9.84 ft - N-Type Antenna
$141.00

$99.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 12%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$19.20

$16.99

Details

Ships Today



Top