LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for 3Com - 3CSFP81 - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s"

$26
(AXG93272) Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for 3Com - 3CSFP81 - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s"
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AXG93272

Price: $74.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

We ordered a printer drum and it got here in 3 days from order. We are now ordering some toner!
-cfence

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for 3Com - 3CSFP81 - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s"

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:AXG93272
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:3CSFP81-AX
Product Name:3CSFP81-AX SFP Module
Product Type:SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 100BASE-FX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:Fast Ethernet
Network Technology:100BASE-FX
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.5" (12.5 mm)
Width:0.5" (13.4 mm)
Depth:2.2" (56.1 mm)
Weight (Approximate):16.8 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...


Top