Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

At-9000/28sp-e-10 Net.cover Stndrd Supp 1yr

(AT9000/28SP-E-10NCS1) At-9000/28sp-e-10 Net.cover Stndrd Supp 1yr
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT9000/28SP-E-10NCS1

Price: $272.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Price Comparison

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Shopped around the internet for what I wanted and PC-Canada was the lowest price. Reasonable shipping and product arrived sooner than expected. Will definitely be shopping here again.
-aMonster

AT-9000/28SP-E-10 NET.COVER STNDRD SUPP 1YR


Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $43
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$117.99

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $191
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$468.53

$277.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $247
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Allied Telesis Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 8 Network, 1 Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop
$604.13

$356.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$208.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 6%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$66.18

$61.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $70
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
$173.18

$102.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $40
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Switch with External PSU - 5 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable
$100.69

$60.99

Details

Ships Today




Top