Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

Allied Telesis Outdoor Panel Antenna - 15 dBi

$20
(AT-TQ0222E) Allied Telesis  Outdoor Panel Antenna - 15 dBi
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-TQ0222E

Price: $167.99

  • [warranty]
  • 3.99 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was so pleased to find the needle in the haystack, they carry hard to find parts for our telephony system. Ordering was easy and processed quickly. I will be ordering again.
- chantalle78

Allied Telesis Outdoor Panel Antenna - 15 dBi

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-TQ0222E
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Model:AT-TQ0222E
Product Name:Outdoor Panel Antenna
Product Type:Antenna
Technical Information
Frequency:2.40 GHz
Antenna Gain:15 dBi
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Panel
Weight (Approximate):453.6 g
Miscellaneous
Application/Usage:Wireless Data Network

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $45
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$119.72

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$208.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $251
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$2,176.80

$1,925.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $266
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$642.77

$376.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 8%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$67.66

$61.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $197
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$478.13

$280.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $71
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
$176.73

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $60
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s...
$147.96

$87.99

Details

Ships Today




Top