Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Allied Telesis GE3 WAN Interface Module Annex C - 3 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x Expansion Slots

$405
(AT-TN-301-C) Allied Telesis  GE3 WAN Interface Module Annex C - 3 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x Expansion Slots
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-TN-301-C

Price: $2,320.99

  • [warranty]
  • 1.52 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I order the Zagg slimbook case for $89, on sale everywhere else at minimum $130. The item had a manufacturing defect. Customer service were quick to contact me and issue me and RMA # for a full r funded return.
-shanepitts

Allied Telesis GE3 WAN Interface Module Annex C - 3 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x Expansion Slots

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-TN-301-C
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Model:AT-TN-301-C
Product Name:GE3 WAN Interface Module Annex C
Product Type:Interface Module
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots:3
Expansion Slot Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $60
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s...
$147.69

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $47
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$120.34

$72.99

Details

Ships Today



Top