Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Allied Telesis QSFP to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable (5 m) - QSFP/SFP+ for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network

$915
(AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU) Allied Telesis  QSFP to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable (5 m) - QSFP/SFP+ for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU

Price: $1,469.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 0.01 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I was so pleased to find the needle in the haystack, they carry hard to find parts for our telephony system. Ordering was easy and processed quickly. I will be ordering again.
- chantalle78

Allied Telesis QSFP to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable (5 m) - QSFP/SFP+ for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Model:AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU
Product Name:QSFP to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable (5 m)
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:QSFP/SFP+
Cable Length:16.4 ft
Connector on First End:1 x QSFP Male Network
Connector on Second End:4 x SFP+ Male Network
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:Allied Telesis AT-DC2552XS Switch
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $47
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
$120.34

$72.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $144
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$354.30

$209.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $116
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 3 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x ST Port(s) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Low-profile
$285.81

$169.99

Details

Ships Today

4
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$208.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $885
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$2,198.56

$1,313.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $267
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
$647.28

$379.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 10%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$68.14

$60.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $60
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s...
$147.69

$87.99

Details

Ships Today



Top