Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Allied Telesis AT-PWR150 Power Moudule - 150 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC

$148
(AT-PWR150-10) Allied Telesis  AT-PWR150 Power Moudule - 150 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-PWR150-10

Price: $810.99

  • [warranty]
  • 4.8 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered just before the weekend and got the parcels Monday. Good service!
-jtkpilot

Allied Telesis AT-PWR150 Power Moudule - 150 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-PWR150-10
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Model:AT-PWR150
Product Name:AT-PWR150 Power Moudule
Product Type:Power Module
Power Description
Input Voltage:120 V AC, 230 V AC
Output Power:150 W
Physical Characteristics
Height:1.70" (43.18 mm)
Width:5.80" (147.32 mm)
Depth:9.80" (248.92 mm)
Weight (Approximate):1.27 kg

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $45
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$119.72

$74.99

Details

Ships Today

2
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$208.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $251
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$2,176.80

$1,925.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $266
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$642.77

$376.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 8%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$67.66

$61.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $197
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$478.13

$280.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $71
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
$176.73

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $60
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s...
$147.96

$87.99

Details

Ships Today




Top