LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Allied Telesis SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s

$670
(AT-SPBD40DUAL-14) Allied Telesis  SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-SPBD40DUAL-14

Price: $1,269.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.13 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Don't change anything, you have an amazing service Thanks a lot
-support-ti

Allied Telesis SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-SPBD40DUAL-14
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-XD
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:Allied Telesis AT-SBx31GC40 Line Card

Customers also viewed More...


Top