Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1.25 Gbit/s

$645
(AT-SPBD20-14-EXT) Allied Telesis  AT-SPBD20-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1.25 Gbit/s
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-SPBD20-14-EXT

Price: $901.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

The prices are competitive and shipping was very fast! Will definitely use in the future!
-jefgodin

Allied Telesis supplies a wide range of optical modules providing inter-connectivity to a wide range of both legacy and emerging fiber technologies.Adapting the product portfolio to suit market dynamics,Allied Telesis'optical connectivity encompasses 100Mbps to 10Gbps,over multi-mode, single-mode and bi-directional fiber.

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-SPBD20-14-EXT
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Model:AT-SPBD20-14
Product Name:AT-SPBD20-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-LX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbit/s

Customers also viewed More...


Top