LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

$96
(AT-2701FTX/ST-901) Allied Telesis  AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AT-2701FTX/ST-901

Price: $184.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.32 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

The prices are competitive and shipping was very fast! Will definitely use in the future!
-jefgodin

The Allied Telesyn Ethernet network adapter card is designed to simplify the task of building a new 10 Mbps or 100 Mbps Ethernet network or expanding an existing one. This adapter gives you the power and flexibility to build an Ethernet network suited to the unique requirements of your business environment.

General Information
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AT-2701FTX/ST-901
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.alliedtelesis.com
Brand Name:Allied Telesis
Product Series:AT-2701FTX
Product Model:AT-2701FTX/ST-901
Product Name:AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter
Interfaces/Ports
Host Interface:PCI
Total Number of Ports:2
Network (RJ-45):Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports:1
Number of ST Ports:1
Media & Performance
Fiber Optic Cable Standard:50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
Twisted Pair Cable Standard:Category 5
Network & Communication
Network Technology:10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Plug-in Card
Miscellaneous
Package Contents:
  • AT-2701FTX /ST Network Adapter
  • Allied Telesyn Installation CD
  • Wake on LAN Cable
  • Low Profile Bracket AT-2701FTX/ST
  • Warranty Card

Customers also viewed More...


Top