LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Supermicro SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s

$16
(AOM-TSFP-709DMZ-AVG) Supermicro  SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: AOM-TSFP-709DMZ-AVG

Price: $180.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

WHat can I say more!? FOund what I was looking for at a great price (and shipped fast!)
-leloupbleu

Supermicro SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Supermicro Computer, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:AOM-TSFP-709DMZ-AVG
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.supermicro.com
Brand Name:Supermicro
Product Name:SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard:850 nm
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbit/s

Customers also viewed More...


Top