LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn 25m Trunk Cable,24 Fiber, MMF, OM4 with 2 X 2 MPO Female Straight - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$533
(ADDTC25M24-2MPF4) AddOn  25m Trunk Cable,24 Fiber, MMF, OM4 with 2 X 2 MPO Female Straight - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDTC25M24-2MPF4

Price: $927.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 3.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

PC Canada was very prompt in its delivery. No issues and was the best price on the internet for my printer
-JohnPesto

A 25M Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, MMF, OM4 with 2 X 2 MPO FEMALE STRAIGHT. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our Cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Our products are guaranteed by the MAGNUSON-MOSS WARRANTY ACT to not affect or void OEM warranties.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-TC-25M24-2MPF4
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:82 ft
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Device Supported:Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):1.54 kg
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top