Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn 1m 6xMPO (Female) to 6xMPO (Female) 72-strand Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Trunk Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$591
(ADDTC1M726MPF4) AddOn  1m 6xMPO (Female) to 6xMPO (Female) 72-strand Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Trunk Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDTC1M726MPF4

Price: $1,019.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I ordered PC memory on Thursday and had it in my hands on Friday. Received all expected email confirmations. I would recommend.
-vladmalik

AddOn 1m 6xMPO (Female) to 6xMPO (Female) 72-strand Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Trunk Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-TC-1M72-6MPF4
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:3.3 ft
Connector on First End:6 x MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:6 x MPO Female Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):226.8 g
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China

Customers also viewed More...


Top