LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn 15m Trunk Cable,72 Fiber, MMF, OM3 with 6 X 6 MPO Female Straight - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$770
(ADDTC15M72-6MPF3) AddOn  15m Trunk Cable,72 Fiber, MMF, OM3 with 6 X 6 MPO Female Straight - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDTC15M72-6MPF3

Price: $1,338.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 4.5 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

This was my first experience with PC Canada, and I'm really impressed by the quality of their service. They called me to confirm my order and it took less than 48 hours to receive it. The price for my item was to lowest i've found on many similar websites.
-claudebouchard2

A 15M Trunk Cable, 72 Fiber, MMF, OM3 with 6 x 6 MPO FEMALE STRAIGHT. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our Cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Our products are guaranteed by the MAGNUSON-MOSS WARRANTY ACT to not affect or void OEM warranties.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-TC-15M72-6MPF3
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:49.2 ft
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Device Supported:Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):2.04 kg
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top