LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn 15m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$15
(ADDSTLC15M9SMF) AddOn  15m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDSTLC15M9SMF

Price: $45.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.6 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (8 / 10)

Great, competitive pricing, and next day delivery. Pretty hard to beat! We will keep coming back to fulfill our office requirements at lower costs.
-YMac

AddOn 15m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-ST-LC-15M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:49.2 ft
Connector on First End:2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):272.2 g
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China

Customers also viewed More...


Top