LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - Aqua

$228
(ADDMPMPO30M5OM3M) AddOn  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - Aqua
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDMPMPO30M5OM3M

Price: $397.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.9 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

WHat can I say more!? FOund what I was looking for at a great price (and shipped fast!)
-leloupbleu

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 2 x MPO Male Network - 2 x MPO Male Network - Aqua

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADDMPMPO30M5OM3M
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:98.4 ft
Connector on First End:2 x MPO Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x MPO Male Network
Features:Halogen Free
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Aqua
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top