LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn 10dB ST/PC Fixed Male-Female SMF Fiber Attenuator 2-Pack - 2 Pack - 1 x ST/PC Male Network - 1 x ST/PC Female Network

$58
(ADDATTNSTPC10DB) AddOn  10dB ST/PC Fixed Male-Female SMF Fiber Attenuator 2-Pack - 2 Pack - 1 x ST/PC Male Network - 1 x ST/PC Female Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDATTNSTPC10DB

Price: $103.99

  • 3 Year Warranty
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

This was my first experience with PC Canada, and I'm really impressed by the quality of their service. They called me to confirm my order and it took less than 48 hours to receive it. The price for my item was to lowest i've found on many similar websites.
-claudebouchard2

ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB is a Fiber Optic Attenuator, used in fiber optic links to reduce or attenuate optical power. ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB comes as a male to female ST connection, and is a fixed value attenuator that will reduce optical power by 10dB. It is used in single mode (SMF) connections and applications. ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB comes as a 2 pack. _x000D__x000D_AddOn Attenuators are 100% RoHS compliant. Now you have a cost effective solution for all your network upgrade needs.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:10dB ST/PC Fixed Male-Female SMF Fiber Attenuator 2-Pack
Packaged Quantity:2
Product Type:Network Adapter
Technical Information
Adapter Type:Fiber Optic
Connector on First End:1 x ST/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x ST/PC Female Network
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:3 Year

Customers also viewed More...


Top