LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn Female LC/ to Female LC/ MMF Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 1 x LC Female Network - 1 x LC Female Network

(ADDADPTLCFLCF-MS) AddOn  Female LC/ to Female LC/ MMF Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 1 x LC Female Network - 1 x LC Female Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADDADPTLCFLCF-MS

Price: $11.99

  • 3 Year Warranty
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Always have a nice services, quick shipping and always in stock. Always the lowest price!!
-xtrem3

ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MS is a Fiber Optic Adapter, used in fiber optic links to provide a cable-to-cable fiber connection. Specifically, this adapter has two female LC connectors on one side, and two female LC connectors on the other. ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MS provides connection between two male LC MMF Simplex cables. _x000D__x000D_AddOn Adapters are 100% compliant for all of yAddOn networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to yAddOn network upgrade needs.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MS
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Female LC/ to Female LC/ MMF Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Product Type:Network Adapter
Technical Information
Adapter Type:Fiber Optic
Connector on First End:1 x LC Female Network
Connector on Second End:1 x LC Female Network
Warranty
Limited Warranty:3 Year

Customers also viewed More...


Top