Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn 1m LC (Male) to MT-RJ (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(ADD-LC-MT-1M6MMF) AddOn  1m LC (Male) to MT-RJ (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADD-LC-MT-1M6MMF

Price: $21.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I ordered a projector recently and I liked how a rep contacted me because it was a fairly expensive order. I didn't get to speak to somebody when I called so it was great that someone did call me back not long after to respond. The shipping time was extremely short (3 days). I was surprised.
-Greenpotaters

AddOn 1m LC (Male) to MT-RJ (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-LC-MT-1M6MMF
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:3.3 ft
Connector on First End:2 x MT-RJ Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight (Approximate):181.4 g
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$73.61

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 2%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
AddOn 8in VGA Male to Female Black Splitter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$9.20

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 19
AddOn SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Switch, Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.80 ft - 1 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 22
AddOn 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$17.27

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $93
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn HP J9283B to Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$264.55

$171.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $137
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn 3ft DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$149.53

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 23%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 11
AddOn 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$32.48

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
AddOn 2m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$24.84

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 29%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 20cm (8in) USB 3.1 Type (C) Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$56.13

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 5m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$31.66

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 5-Pack of HP BP937AA Compatible 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$51.61

$38.99

Details

Ships Today

12
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 14
AddOn SFP+ Network Cable - SFP+ for Switch, Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.30 ft - 1 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 24%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
AddOn 30ft VGA Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$26.25

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 8%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in 3.5mm Stereo Audio Male to Female Black Splitter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$16.35

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 21%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 15
AddOn 15ft VGA Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$24.17

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
AddOn 3ft Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$18.40

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

17
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 12
AddOn 8in 3.5mm Stereo Audio Male to Female Black Splitter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 2m MT-RJ (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$27.20

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

19
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 4.57m (15.00ft) USB 2.0 (A) Male to USB 2.0 (B) Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 4%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 13
AddOn 6ft Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Adapter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$11.50

$10.99

Details

Ships Today




Top