Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS3 Coaxial Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$55
(ADD-734D1-BNC-5M) AddOn  5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS3 Coaxial Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
4 in stock

Part #: ADD-734D1-BNC-5M

Price: $78.99

  • 3 Year Warranty
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Item was well reviewed onsite - site was extremely user friendly and shipping was lightning speed - absolutely could not find a thing to complain about... Thank you!
-PaigeT

ADD-734D1-BNC-5M is a 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Simplex DS-3 Coaxial cable. This Simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC Male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra-high-speed connections that are easily capable of transmitting data up to 45 Mbps. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450 feet. _x000D_Our Cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-734D1-BNC-5M
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS-3 Coaxial Cable
Product Type:Antenna Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Coaxial
Cable Length:16.4 ft
Connector on First End:1 x BNC Antenna
Connector on Second End:1 x BNC Antenna
Conductor:Copper
Jacket Type:Plenum
Device Supported:Antenna
Warranty
Limited Warranty:3 Year

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $56
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
AddOn 5-Pack of Lenovo Compatible 8in HDMI 1.3 to VGA Male to Female Black Adapters - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$157.53

$101.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn 3ft DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$24.34

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 14%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in HDMI 1.3 to DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$30.39

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 5-Pack of 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$74.13

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 20%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 2m MT-RJ (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$27.39

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $55
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
AddOn 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS3 Coaxial Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$134.36

$78.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $75
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS3 Coaxial Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$180.69

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 14%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn 8in Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female White Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$16.30

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

9
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$44.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $137
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 5
AddOn 15m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout OM3 LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$329.69

$192.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 21%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Male to Male Black Adapter Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$27.80

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 5-Pack of HP BP937AA Compatible 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.3 Male to Female Black Adapter Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$51.97

$38.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $75
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$179.87

$104.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $84
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$200.89

$116.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 2%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
AddOn 20ft HDMI 1.4 Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$21.31

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn 5-Pack of 3ft HDMI 1.4 Male to Male Black Cables - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$25.48

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

17
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
AddOn 15ft DVI-D Single Link (18+1 pin) Male to Male Black Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 5%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn 6ft Mini-DisplayPort 1.1 to DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Black Adapter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$11.58

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 18%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
AddOn 2m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.27

$18.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$23.85

$17.99

Details

Ships Today



Top