Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

$16
(ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3) AddOn  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
5 in stock

Part #: ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3

Price: $21.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.1 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Don't change anything, you have an amazing service Thanks a lot
-support-ti

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Aqua

Customers also viewed More...


Top