LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 12 x LC

$44
(ADD-PT12-1MLCOS1) AddOn  Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 12 x LC
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: ADD-PT12-1MLCOS1

Price: $79.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Always have a nice services, quick shipping and always in stock. Always the lowest price!!
-xtrem3

A 1m Multicolored 12-Fiber Single-Mode fiber (SMF) OS1 LC Pigtail. This 12-Fiber cable comes with 12 individual LC connectors on one end, and fusion splice on the other. The most common use for this cable is within a patch panel with splice tray environment.

Our Patch Cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to all your network upgrade needs.

General Information
Manufacturer:AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-PT12-1MLC-OS1
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:AddOn
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Cable Length:3.3 ft
Connector on First End:12 x LC Female Network
Jacket Type:LSZH
Device Supported:Network Device, Patch Panel
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...


Top