Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419043-E6 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s

$22
(AA1419043-E6-AX) Axiom  1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419043-E6 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
29 in stock

Part #: AA1419043-E6-AX

Price: $66.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.1 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

$78.99
$77.42
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (8 / 10)

Great, competitive pricing, and next day delivery. Pretty hard to beat! We will keep coming back to fulfill our office requirements at lower costs.
-YMac

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419043-E6 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:AA1419043-E6-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:AA1419043-E6-AX
Product Name:AA1419043-E6-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000BASE-T
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.54" (13.60 mm)
Width:0.54" (13.60 mm)
Depth:2.69" (68.30 mm)
Weight (Approximate):22.7 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $1,133
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - 40
$4,426.47

$3,292.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $315
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10GBase-T Network - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T
$1,233.00

$917.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $1,145
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Arista - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4
$4,478.53

$3,333.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $51
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 1000BASE-T iSCSI SFP+ Transceiver for Lenovo - 00WC086 - For Data Networking 1000Base-T - Twisted Pair1
$202.76

$151.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $106
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel
$423.33

$316.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $601
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-BX60-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX60-U
$2,348.18

$1,746.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $601
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-BX60-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX60-D
$2,348.18

$1,746.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $191
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Arista - QSFP-40G-SR4-AR - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s"
$756.24

$564.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $1,330
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s"
$5,195.04

$3,864.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $466
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s"
$1,823.47

$1,356.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $1,393
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - QSFP-40GE-LR4 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s"
$5,437.53

$4,044.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE $254
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ for Oracle - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel
$998.73

$744.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE $128
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ for IBM - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel
$504.16

$375.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $24
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 2Gb Shortwave SFP for Telco - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 2 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel
$101.38

$76.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $117
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-331T (Downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-BX-D - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - 1 Gbit/s"
$463.06

$345.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $2,617
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ for Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 40GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4
$10,227.05

$7,609.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE $482
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ for Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBase-CSR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-CSR4
$1,886.49

$1,403.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $117
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-331R (Upstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1000Base-BX-U - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - 1 Gbit/s"
$463.06

$345.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $985
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - WSP-Q40GLR4L - For Optical Network, Data Networking 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - 40"
$3,856.55

$2,871.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $225
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - QSFP-40G-SR4 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s"
$883.65

$658.99

Details

Ships Today




Top