LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Infortrend SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/s

(9370CSFP16G-0010) Infortrend  SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/s
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 9370CSFP16G-0010

Price: $236.99

  • [warranty]
  • 2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered parts on the Thursday and they showed up at my door on the Friday. Part functioned exactly as advertised and the price was one of the lowest on the net. Cant ask for any better!
-DennisMorosin

Infortrend SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Infortrend Technology, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:9370CSFP16G-0010
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.eonnas.com/us
Brand Name:Infortrend
Product Name:SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Network Technology:Fiber Channel
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:16 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:Infortrend EonNAS 1012

Top