Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

(7066858) C2G  Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 7066858

Price: $200.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 11.19 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Well laid out site. Good prices. Simple ordering process, fast shipping. Nothing but good things to say...
-mselinger

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets ÔÇö including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:7066858
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µm
Cable Length:164 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Aqua
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:TAA
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $93
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Green
$130.14

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 5ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 5 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$22.99

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 38%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 35 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$94.71

$58.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 6m - Orange
$97.26

$48.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $416
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$767.19

$350.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - White
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Gray
$36.98

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G -25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Pink
$31.50

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Red
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G 6ft 3.5mm Right Angled M/M Stereo Audio Cable - for Speaker - 6 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$8.21

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G -5ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 5ft - Blue
$24.65

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 26%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G 3ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 3 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$20.28

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
$10.95

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 2 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Blue
$11.63

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 30ft - Yellow
$41.09

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 38%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G 7ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Gray
$11.36

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -8ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 8ft - Blue
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow
$32.87

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Red
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today




Top