Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G Premium SXGA Monitor Cable - HD-15 Male - HD-15 Male - 15ft - Gray

$23
(52004) C2G  Premium SXGA Monitor Cable - HD-15 Male - HD-15 Male - 15ft - Gray
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 52004

Price: $21.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 1.3 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I ordered a projector recently and I liked how a rep contacted me because it was a fairly expensive order. I didn't get to speak to somebody when I called so it was great that someone did call me back not long after to respond. The shipping time was extremely short (3 days). I was surprised.
-Greenpotaters

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:52004
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Premium
Product Name:Premium SXGA Monitor Cable
Product Type:Video Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:15 ft
Connector on First End:1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male Video
Connector on Second End:1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male Video
Conductor:Copper
Shielding:Yes
Device Supported:Monitor
Physical Characteristics
Color:Gray
Weight (Approximate):612.3 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:90 Degree Upward-Angled Male Connector
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $68
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - White
$100.00

$31.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 69%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Pink
$75.34

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $137
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 1m 30AWG QSFP+/QSFP+ 56G Passive InfiniBand Cable - QSFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant
$246.59

$109.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $93
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Green
$130.14

$36.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 6m - Orange
$97.26

$48.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Pink
$38.35

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $416
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$767.19

$350.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - White
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$53.42

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $29
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 50ft HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 50 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated
$135.31

$105.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 30ft - Gray
$36.98

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$57.53

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$23.28

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $65
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$111.53

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 25 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 25ft - Blue
$38.35

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$19.17

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Null Modem M-F - Serial for Monitor, Modem - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$35.61

$17.99

Details

Ships Today




Top