LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1.6 ft - SC/PC Male Network - SC/PC Male Network

(4DRN12919NSCCSCC0122) Wirewerks  Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1.6 ft - SC/PC Male Network - SC/PC Male Network
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 4DRN12919NSCCSCC0122

Price: $1,111.99

  • [warranty]
  • LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

always in stock for what I'm looking for. I expected taking at least 5 days to get my order, but those were in my hands the day after. What a fast delivery!
-lioforever

Wirewerks Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1.6 ft - SC/PC Male Network - SC/PC Male Network

General Information
Manufacturer:Wirewerks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:4DRN12919NSCCSCC0122
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.wirewerks.com
Brand Name:Wirewerks
Product Name:Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:1.6 ft
Connector on First End:SC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End:SC/PC Male Network

Customers also viewed More...


Top