LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for IBM - 45W7552 - For Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-FX - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s

$86
(45W7552-AX) Axiom  100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for IBM - 45W7552 - For Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-FX - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
6 in stock

Part #: 45W7552-AX

Price: $295.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.06 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Very good service and fast shipping, easy acces to web site. Thx!
-lezekiel

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for IBM - 45W7552 - For Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-FX - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s

General Information
Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number:45W7552-AX
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name:Axiom
Product Model:45W7552-AX
Product Name:45W7552-AX SFP Module
Product Type:SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 100BASE-FX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Fast Ethernet
Network Technology:100BASE-FX
Physical Characteristics
Height:0.49" (12.50 mm)
Width:0.53" (13.40 mm)
Depth:2.21" (56.10 mm)
Weight (Approximate):16.8 g
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS

Customers also viewed More...


Top