Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 50ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 50 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black

$109
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
769 in stock

Part #: 41193

Price: $300.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 4.61 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Good prices, very fast shipping - customer service is ok. Easy order management interface.
-lbeckman

The new Pro Series commercial grade plenum cables offer true digital performance while meeting the highest standards in fire resistance. Available for HDMI, DVI and DVI+3.5mm audio signals, these cables can meet the demands of virtually any commercial installation.

By supporting resolutions of 1080p for displays and up to 1920 x 1200 pixels for computers, and with lengths ranging from 6 to 50 feet, the Pro Series is the ideal connectivity solution for A/V equipment used in classrooms or conference rooms. 24k gold-plated connectors prevent metal corrosion, resulting in the optimal signal transfer for the highest picture and sound quality. Shielded 24AWG copper conductors protect against EMI and RFI to ensure uninterrupted performance. High quality materials and construction, along with rigorous factory testing and a full lifetime warranty, guarantee long-term, dependable performance.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:41193
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Series:Pro
Product Model:41193
Product Name:Pro 41193 HDMI A/V Cable
Product Type:A/V Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:HDMI
Cable Length:50 ft
Connector on First End:1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video
Connector on Second End:1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video
Connector Plating:Gold
Conductor:Copper
Shielding:Yes
Jacket Type:Plenum
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):2.61 kg
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:
  • CMP
  • CL2
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

2
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
$73.78

$39.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G -4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - White
$12.29

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G -14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 14ft - White
$24.60

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 52%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 75 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding - Blue
$99.81

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 8
C2G -5ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 10GBase-T - 5ft - Blue
$24.60

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE $42
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
RapidRun C2G HDMI Receiver Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any display requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.74

$94.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
$51.95

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -12ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Pink
$19.82

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 63%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G -25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Gray
$27.34

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 20%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G 20ft High Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System - 20 ft - HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$68.36

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Orange
$21.87

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 22%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
$19.13

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 19%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G 8m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$65.63

$52.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G 10ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - White
$18.45

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G -5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Yellow
$75.20

$33.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 41%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 10
C2G -6m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange
$43.75

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G 3ft 3.5mm Right Angled M/M Stereo Audio Cable - for Speaker - 3 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$6.82

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 9
C2G 1 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 1ft - Gray
$10.93

$4.99

Details

Ships Today



Top