Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G 12ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Mono Audio Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Male - 12ft - Blue

$13
(40621) C2G  12ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Mono Audio Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Male - 12ft - Blue
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
10 in stock

Part #: 40621

Price: $13.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.4 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

always in stock for what I'm looking for. I expected taking at least 5 days to get my order, but those were in my hands the day after. What a fast delivery!
-lioforever

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:40621
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Velocity
Product Name:Velocity Mono Audio Cable
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:12 ft
Connector on First End:1 x Mini-phone Male
Connector on Second End:1 x Mini-phone Male
Features:Molded
Conductor:Oxygen-free Copper (OFC)
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue
Weight (Approximate):172.4 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Strain relief

Compatibility:
  • House Automation System
  • Phone System
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Orange
$49.31

$25.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE $42
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.99

$94.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 66%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Velocity Right Angled Subwoofer Cable - for Audio Device - 12 ft - 1 x RCA Male Audio - 1 x RCA Male Audio - Gold Plated Contact - Shielding - Blue
$35.61

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Orange
$10.95

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $69
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 50ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Proprietary for Projector, Interactive Whiteboard, Audio/Video Device - 50 ft - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female Audio/Video - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female A...
$150.69

$81.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 71%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -14ft Cat5e Non-Booted Crossover Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Crossover - 14ft - Gray
$20.54

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Black
$21.91

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $82
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$232.89

$150.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -9ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 9ft - Gray
$9.99

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $113
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC PassiveTwinax 10m TAA - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$315.09

$201.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 72%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.19

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Green
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $40
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Passive Twinax 5m TAA - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$136.99

$96.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 65%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Purple
$14.37

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Orange
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m Velocity High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet (3.3ft) - HDMI for Audio/Video Device, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC - 3.28 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x Mini HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - ...
$32.87

$19.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $56
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 30m - Orange
$143.84

$87.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $84
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.99

$189.99

Details

Ships Today




Top