Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G 50ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Female Stereo - Mini-phone Male Stereo - 50ft - Blue

$27
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
4 in stock

Part #: 40611

Price: $23.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 1.52 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I got exactly what I ordered at a great price and speedy delivery. I really appreciate all the follow-up emails regarding the status of my order. I will definitely order from you guys again.
-GirishSharma

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:40611
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Velocity
Product Name:Velocity 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Characteristic:Extension Cable
Cable Length:50 ft
Connector on First End:1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio
Connector on Second End:1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
Features:Molded
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue
Weight (Approximate):671.3 g
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 62%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 20 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male -TAA Compliant - 20ft - Black
$31.50

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $43
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
RapidRun C2G HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead - Use with a Optical Runner for any source requiring an HDMI connection for audio/video
$136.99

$93.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$18.88

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $64
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$111.22

$46.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE $41
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Passive Twinax 5m TAA - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$136.99

$95.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $86
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 35ft HDMI Cable - HDMI - 35 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black
$273.99

$187.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -2ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Orange
$10.95

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -20m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange
$95.89

$54.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua
$46.57

$34.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $85
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 1m - Yellow
$147.95

$62.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $52
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 75ft - Blue
$109.59

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - Orange
$16.43

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 72%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -100ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Green
$82.19

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $113
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC PassiveTwinax 10m TAA - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$315.09

$201.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 50%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$57.53

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 14ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 14ft - Black
$17.80

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Gray
$14.37

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -4ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4ft - Yellow
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Green
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today




Top