Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G 6ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Female Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male Stereo - RCA Female Stereo - 6ft - Black

  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
195 in stock

Part #: 40425

Price: $4.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

I have had good luck with PC-Canada.com. I've ordered over 20 items from them over the past couple of years and have had good luck every time. Prices almost always beat the big box stores and shipping is fast. My PA271W-BK-SV monitors came from PC-Canada and we saved over $400 on those alone. I buy all my Epson 3880 ink from them too. Tried BestDirect.ca a couple times since their shipping was free, but they never delivered either of my orders. Totally useless, but PC-Canada has been quite good. Darren Scala
-DarrenScala

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:40425
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Line:Value
Product Name:Value Series Audio Y-Cable
Product Type:Audio Cable
Technical Information
Cable Characteristic:Splitter Cable
Cable Length:6 ft
Connector on First End:1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
Connector on Second End:2 x RCA Female Stereo Audio
Features:Molded
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Color:Black
Weight (Approximate):68 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Excellent strain relief

Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE $89
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 30m - Orange
$136.99

$47.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 6ft RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Flying Lead - Mini-phone/Proprietary/VGA for Audio/Video Device - 6 ft - Proprietary Connector Audio/Video - HD-15 VGA, Mini-phone Audio
$47.94

$28.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 25ft - Green
$27.39

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 68%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 870
C2G -12ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Red
$21.91

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 13%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 884
C2G 10ft USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M - Black - USB for Printer, Hub - 60 MB/s - 10 ft - Type C Male USB - Type B Male USB - Black
$28.76

$24.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 58%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 913
C2G -5ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 5ft - Purple
$9.58

$3.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 15%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 924
C2G 3ft USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M - Black - USB for Printer, Hub - 60 MB/s - 3 ft - Type C Male USB - Type B Male USB - Black
$24.65

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 926
$16.43

$8.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1030
C2G -20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Blue
$24.65

$9.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1047
C2G 8ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 8 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector
$19.17

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1304
$30.13

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1743
C2G -12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 12ft - Blue
$12.04

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2012
C2G 6ft 3.5mm Audio Cable - AUX Cable - Stereo Cable - Connect an Android® phone, iPhone®, tablet or MP3 player to a 3.5mm auxiliary port or car stereo"
$6.84

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 39%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2088
$8.21

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 36%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Black
$65.75

$41.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $33
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 40184 Audio/Composite Video Cable - Composite - 75 ft - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 3 x RCA Male Audio/Video, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio...
$129.10

$95.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 40%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G -15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Network Patch Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Plenum-Rated - 15ft - Black
$38.33

$22.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE $69
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
C2G 50ft RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable - CMG-rated - Proprietary for Projector, Interactive Whiteboard, Audio/Video Device - 50 ft - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female Audio/Video - 1 x Proprietary Connector Female A...
$150.69

$81.99

Details

Ships Today

19
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 824
C2G Cat.5e Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 7 ft - 5 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

$15.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$17.80

$9.99

Details

Ships Today




Top